VOIX
Narration:
Made in a day - 12x22' / Nat Géo
Eyewitness D-Day - Nat Géo
Escape to the wild - 3x55' / Planète
MH370 inside the situation room - RMC
L'Histoire de la Chine - 6x55' / Voyage
L'île aux léopards - 52’ / Planète
Les hommes de la mer - 4x45’ / RMC
_Doublage:
American underdog - Sense of tumour - 911 lone star - The Resident S03 - Ode to Joy - Legion S03 - Dear white people S03 - A gingerbread romance - Le nom de la rose - Speechless S03 - Braquage à la suédoise - The Deuce S02 - Pose S01 - Policier criminel - Star S02 - This is us S02 - Dear white people S02 - Sleepy hollow S04 - Mormons - Moto café racers - Opération police - Le mystère de la piété - The Deuce S01 - Maximum Ride - Making History - Speechless S01 - The life of Jesus Christ - Mastodontes - Trucks non stop - La jeune fille et son aigle - Squadra Criminale S01 -
Pub:
XL Airways - TV
Dagoba - web
Institutionnel:
SNCF
GIOTAG
Voice over:
Rythm & flow - Netflix
A chef's life - My cuisine
Scrapyard super cars - Nat Géo
Pêche XXL - RMC
Chasseur d'opale - RMC
Lost treasures of Egypt - RMC
Crimes that shook Britain - RMC
Modern wheels - Planète
Flipping bangers S02 - RMC
Crimes that shook Australia - N23
Motorway cops - Planète
New zealand from above - Voyage
When sharks attack - Nat Geo
Life at vet U - Discovery
Building off the grid - RMC
I almost got away with it - N23
Flipping bangers - RMC
Graveyard carz - Discovery
Man vs food
Wrecking plan
Fantom works - RMC
The Lowe files - Planète
89 - Doc Universal
Legend of croc gold - Discovery
Trahison - Discovery
ABBA, Beegees, Carpenters : l'ABC Rock des plaisirs interdits - puis retrouvés - Arte
Storage hunters UK S05 S06 - RMC
Fiction radio:
Le sample du sommeil - France Culture
Le rendez-vous - France Culture
_Audioguide:
Musée Fernand Léger - André Mare
Cabaret (Kander/Ebb/Masteroff) m.e.s. Sam Mendes - Folies Bergère, Théâtre Marigny, tournée
Le Malade Imaginaire, L’Avare, Le Bourgeois Gentilhomme (Molière) m.e.s. Colette Roumanoff - Théâtre Fontaine, tournée
Les fourberies de Scapin (Molière) m.e.s. Yves Le Guillochet - Bobino
La Nuit est mère du jour (Lars Norén) m.e.s. Vincent Ecrepont - Beauvais
Volpone (Jules Romains) m.e.s. Renato Ribeiro - Espace La Comédia
Clash (Christophe d'Hallivillée) m.e.s. Pascal Antonini
Terre de jeux (Création) m.e.s. Pascal Antonini - Etoile du Nord, tournée
Vous allez tous mourir et pas moi (Christophe Martin) m.e.s. Pascal Antonini - Festival d’Avignon
La Dispute (Marivaux) m.e.s. Pascal Antonini - Festival d’Avignon, tournée
Les fourberies de Scapin (Molière) m.e.s. Colette Roumanoff - Théâtre Trévise, tournée
La Double Inconstance (Marivaux) m.e.s. Jean-Pierre Hané - Théo Théâtre
Les Revenants, Fabrice Gobert, Si près de chez vous, Vincent Puybaret, Section de recherches, Franck Buchter, Kommissar Labrea - Tod an der Bastille, Sigi Rothemund, Une famille dans la tourmente, Christophe Janin, Sous le soleil, Franck Buchter, Plus belle la vie, Véronique Langlois, Le miroir de l’eau, Edwin Baily, La Crim’, Dominique Guillo
Ceux qui restent debout, Jan Sitta, La rupture, Beneat Soucheleau, Objets itinérants, Franck Mignat/Stefan de Vries, Mémoires, Beneat Soucheleau, Geisha, Elise Mc Leod, Trankill l’amour, Loran Perrin, Trafic d’influence, Dominique Faruggia
Publicité: Napapijri, Bion, l’Humanité, Total, Sécurité routière
Films institutionnels : Eiffage, CNED, Orsys, Bouygues, CBI, Renault, Solétanche-Freyssinet
Radio : Journaliste reporter Radio France Urgence, Animateur sur Skyrock
Le jeu et le doublage, commentaire, voice-over Le Magasin avec V.Violette, R Reuilhac, M.Barney, I.Coppola
Perfectionner son jeu avec la caméra avec Nora Habib, Laëtitia Masson, Laurent Bouhnik
Chant et technique vocale avec Guillaume Coignard, Tamia Valmont
Atelier Pascal Antonini
Cours Raymond Girard
Studio Ecole de France